Brooke Beyers - Sibley, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Ryan Braasch - Saybrook, IL
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Joshua Brown - Rossville, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
Bailey Bunting - Gibson City, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Allison Carroll - Ellsworth, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Jacob Donaldson - Colfax, IL
10th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Morgan Donaldson - Colfax, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
Nathan Donaldson - Colfax, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
Riley Donelson - Clinton, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
1st-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
5th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
5th-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
Ellie Drach - Pontiac, IL
6th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Ty Drach - Pontiac, IL
4th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Kayla Dunlavey - Kempton, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Taylor Foltz - Buckingham, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
Justin Fox - Emington, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
Emily Friese - Flanagan, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
6th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
6th-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
Jared Friese - Flanagan, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
Sara Fuller - Bloomington, IL
9th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
10th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Grace Getty - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
8th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Kyle Getty - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Owen Grice - Saybrook, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
9th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Lacy Grigas - Herscher, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Annalyn Harper - Colfax, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Brec Hoffman - Colfax, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
9th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Cale Hoffman - Colfax, IL
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
5th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Samantha Johns - Pontiac, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
Victor Johns V - Pontiac, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Drew Jones - Colfax, IL
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Kelly Jones - Colfax, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
7th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Grant Kiefer - Gridley, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
4th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Ainsley Kratochvil - Fairbury, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Ashlyn Kratochvil - Fairbury, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
6th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Austin Kruger - Bloomington, IL
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Dalton Kruger - Hudson, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Tannar Landau - Anchor, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
10th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Bryce Leigh - Rankin, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Lucas Loschen - Paxton, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Jordynn Marcum - Gibson City, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
Taylor Marcum - Gibson City, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
Collin McGehee - Danforth, IL
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Janie McGehee - Danforth, IL
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Kyla McGehee - Danforth, IL
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
10th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Ivan Miller - Cropsey, IL
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
Kylie Miller - Cropsey, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Matt Miller - El Paso, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
4th-Swine - Barrow - Best Barrow
7th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Reid Miller - Melvin, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Dakota Mills - Cullom, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
9th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Eve Remington - Arrowsmith, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Peyton Rinkenberger - Anchor, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
6th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Mady Rogers - Buckingham, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Cody Rollins - Chebanse, IL
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
10th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Ellie Schwartz - Milford, IL
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Payton Sheridan - Milford, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Gabrielle Shook - Dewey, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Randy Shook - Dewey, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Ava Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
5th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Frankie Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
8th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Vinny Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
Lane Sommer - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Jordan Tammen - Gilman, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Kenzie Tammen - Gilman, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Hunter Weber - Buckley, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Kendall Wills - Kempton, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 6
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 3
4th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class
Garrett Wright - Gibson City, IL
1st-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 8
Gretchen Wyant - Ellsworth, IL
7th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
9th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
Noah Young - Colfax, IL
2nd-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Carley Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
3rd-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 5
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
4th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Levi Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
4th-Swine - Barrow - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
6th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 1
8th-Swine - Barrow - Purebred Barrow Class 2