Brittney Billerback - Cullom, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Medium weight hereford steer
Rodney Billerbeck - Cullom, IL
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Late Summer Yearling Heifer
5th-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight AOB & Crossbred S
Katie Blackford - Rankin, IL
1st-Beef - Simmental - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Steers - Lightweight shorthorn steer
Ryan Braasch - Saybrook, IL
3rd-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight AOB & Crossbred S
Gavin Cender - Mahomet, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Reserve Champion Bull
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Reserve Champion Bull
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Senior Heifer Calf
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Reserve Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Pair of Females
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Angus - Yearling bull
2nd-Beef - Angus - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Shorthorn - Senior bull calf
2nd-Beef - Shorthorn - Pair of Calves
3rd-Beef - Angus - Senior Heifer Calf
4th-Beef - Angus - Pair of Females
J. Wyatt Claire - Watseka, IL
1st-Beef - Hereford - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Hereford - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Hereford - Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - Hereford - Pair of Females
Olivia Claire - Watseka, IL
4th-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
Tyler Cole - Roberts, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Lightweight hereford steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Champion hereford steer
2nd-Beef - Hereford - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - Hereford - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - Hereford - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - Hereford - Pair of Females
Conor Cooper - Clinton, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Angus - Pair of calves
1st-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight angus steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Champion angus steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Reserve Grand Ch. Market
2nd-Beef - Angus - Senior Bull Calf
2nd-Beef - Angus - Senior Heifer Calf
2nd-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Angus - Pair of Females
2nd-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight AOB & Crossbred S
Taylor Donelson - Clinton, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Medium weight hereford steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Reserve champion hereford stee
1st-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight AOB & Crossbred S
1st-Beef - Steers - Champion AOB & Xbred steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Grand Champion Market
Kayla Dunlavey - Kempton, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Lightweight AOB & Xbred steer
Kyle Ferris - Bonfield, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight Market Heifer
1st-Beef - Steers - Champion Market Heifer
2nd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
Amanda Fox - Saunemin, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight AOB & Xbred steer
Brooke Fox - Saunemin, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Heavy-Heavyweight AOB & Xbred
4th-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight AOB & Crossbred S
Clara Haas - Pontiac, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight hereford steer
Mandy Hacker - Lexington, IL
1st-Beef - Hereford - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Reserve Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Pair of Females
1st-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight shorthorn steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Champion shorthorn steer
2nd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
Layne Harden - Gibson City, IL
2nd-Beef - Shorthorn - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
Ty Harden - Gibson City, IL
2nd-Beef - Shorthorn - Senior Heifer Calf
Lindsay Haren - Cullom, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Lightweight AOB & Xbred steer
Brec Hoffman - Colfax, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Senior Bull Calf
1st-Beef - Steers - Lightweight angus steer
Cale Hoffman - Colfax, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Angus - Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - Angus - Pair of Females
1st-Beef - Angus - Pair of Yearlings
1st-Beef - Champions - Reserve champion female overal
1st-Beef - Steers - Medium weight angus steer
2nd-Beef - Angus - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
Chad Hoffman - Colfax, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Yearling bull
1st-Beef - Angus - Champion bull
1st-Beef - Champions - Reserve champion bull overall
Jacob Jensen - Bonfield, IL
1st-Beef - Hereford - Senior Heifer Calf
1st-Beef - Hereford - Reserve Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - Steers - Reserve Ch. Market Heifer
2nd-Beef - Hereford - Early Junior Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight Market Heifer
Dennis Jordan - Sibley, IL
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Senior bull calf
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Champion bull
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Pair of Calves
Leslie Lawson - Ludlow, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Heavy-Heavyweight AOB & Xbred
1st-Beef - Steers - Res. Ch. AOB & Xbred Steer
Allie Loschen - Paxton, IL
1st-Beef - Simmental - Senior bull calf
1st-Beef - Simmental - Champion bull
1st-Beef - Simmental - Senior Heifer Calf
1st-Beef - Simmental - Reserve Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Senior Heifer Calf
1st-Beef - Champions - Champion bull overall
Jack Lourash - Monticello, IL
1st-Beef - Steers - Reserve champion angus steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight shorthorn steer
1st-Beef - Steers - Reserve champion shorthorn ste
2nd-Beef - Hereford - Senior Heifer Calf
2nd-Beef - Hereford - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Hereford - Pair of Females
2nd-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight angus steer
3rd-Beef - Steers - Medium weight hereford steer
Garrett Rhode - Carlock, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Late Summer Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Simmental - Senior Heifer Calf
Preston Rhode - Carlock, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Senior Heifer Calf
1st-Beef - Simmental - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Simmental - Champion Heifer
5th-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
Alex Rueck - Roberts, IL
4th-Beef - Steers - Heavy-Heavyweight AOB & Xbred
Taylor Talbert - Onarga, IL
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Champion Heifer
1st-Beef - Champions - Champion female overall
Treavor Taylor - Colfax, IL
1st-Beef - Angus - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
1st-Beef - Angus - Reserve Champion Heifer
3rd-Beef - Angus - Pair of Females
3rd-Beef - Steers - Heavyweight angus steer
6th-Beef - Angus - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
Abbie Wagner - Milford, IL
1st-Beef - Shorthorn - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Senior Heifer Calf
Gracie Wagner - Milford, IL
2nd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
Leah Warner - Rantoul, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Medium weight angus steer
3rd-Beef - Angus - Yearling bull
Jacob Witte - Waynesville, IL
2nd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Late Summer Yearling Heifer
4th-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
Helena Woods - Kempton, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Lightweight hereford steer
3rd-Beef - Simmental - Senior Heifer Calf
3rd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Senior Heifer Calf
3rd-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight AOB & Xbred steer
Garrett Wright - Gibson City, IL
2nd-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight AOB & Xbred steer
3rd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Early Summer Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - All Other Breeds & Crossbreds - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
3rd-Beef - Steers - Heavy-Heavyweight AOB & Xbred
Kaitlyn Zeigler - Farmer City, IL
2nd-Beef - Shorthorn - Late Junior Yearling Heifer
2nd-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight shorthorn steer
3rd-Beef - Steers - Mediumweight Market Heifer