Brooke Beyers - Sibley, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Joshua Brown - Rossville, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Allison Carroll - Ellsworth, IL
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Morgan Donaldson - Colfax, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
Nathan Donaldson - Colfax, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
Riley Donelson - Clinton, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
2nd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 15-18
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Ellie Drach - Pontiac, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 8-10
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Ty Drach - Pontiac, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Kayla Dunlavey - Kempton, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Justin Fox - Emington, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Emily Friese - Flanagan, IL
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Jared Friese - Flanagan, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Sara Fuller - Bloomington, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Grace Getty - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Kyle Getty - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Owen Grice - Saybrook, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Lacy Grigas - Herscher, IL
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Annalyn Harper - Colfax, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Brec Hoffman - Colfax, IL
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Cale Hoffman - Colfax, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Samantha Johns - Pontiac, IL
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Victor Johns V - Pontiac, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Drew Jones - Colfax, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Kelly Jones - Colfax, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
2nd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 11-14
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Grant Kiefer - Gridley, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
3rd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 15-18
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Ainsley Kratochvil - Fairbury, IL
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Ashlyn Kratochvil - Fairbury, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
Austin Kruger - Bloomington, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Dalton Kruger - Hudson, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 8-10
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Tannar Landau - Anchor, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Bryce Leigh - Rankin, IL
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Jordynn Marcum - Gibson City, IL
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Taylor Marcum - Gibson City, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Collin McGehee - Danforth, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Janie McGehee - Danforth, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
Kyla McGehee - Danforth, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Ivan Miller - Cropsey, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Kylie Miller - Cropsey, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Matt Miller - El Paso, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 8
1st-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 15-18
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Dakota Mills - Cullom, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Eve Remington - Arrowsmith, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
Peyton Rinkenberger - Anchor, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
Mady Rogers - Buckingham, IL
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Cody Rollins - Chebanse, IL
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
Payton Sheridan - Milford, IL
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 3
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Gabrielle Shook - Dewey, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
Randy Shook - Dewey, IL
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Ava Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 8-10
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
Frankie Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
1st-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 11-14
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Vinny Smolkovich - Bonfield, IL
3rd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
3rd-Junior Swine - Showmanship - Ages 11-14
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Lane Sommer - Saybrook, IL
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 6
Jordan Tammen - Gilman, IL
10th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Kenzie Tammen - Gilman, IL
7th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 4
Hunter Weber - Buckley, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 4
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Best Barrow
Kendall Wills - Kempton, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 3
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 2
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 9
Garrett Wright - Gibson City, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
Gretchen Wyant - Ellsworth, IL
8th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
9th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
Noah Young - Colfax, IL
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
Carley Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
1st-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 7
4th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1
5th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 5
Levi Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 2
2nd-Junior Swine - Barrows - Crossbred Barrow Class 1
6th-Junior Swine - Barrows - Purebred Barrow Class 1