Katie Blackford - Paxton, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Mediumweight steer - Shorthorn
Ryan Braasch - Saybrook, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Hereford
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Champion hereford steer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Medium weight steer - Simmenta
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Champion simmental steer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Mediumweight S
Gavin Cender - Mahomet, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Senior heifer calf
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Early junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Hereford - Late junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Hereford - Reserve female
2nd-Junior Beef - Angus - Early summer yearling heifer
2nd-Junior Beef - Angus - Late junior yearling heifer
J. Wyatt Claire - Watseka, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Hereford - Early junior yearling heifer
Olivia Claire - Watseka, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Simmental - Reserve champion female
2nd-Junior Beef - Simmental - Late junior yearling heifer
3rd-Junior Beef - Angus - Late junior yearling heifer
Taylor Donelson - Clinton, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Heavyweight St
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Ch. AOB & Xbred Steer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Res. Ch. AOB & Xbred Steer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Grand champion market overall
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Res. Ch. Over All Breeds
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Heavyweight St
Ellie Drach - Pontiac, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Simmental - Early junior yearling heifer
Ty Drach - Pontiac, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Simmental - Late junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Simmental - Champion female
1st-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Early Junior Yearling Heifer -
1st-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Champion Heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Champion - Grand Champion Heifer
3rd-Junior Beef - Simmental - Late junior yearling heifer
Job Dunlavey - Kempton, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Late junior yearling heifer
Kayla Dunlavey - Kempton, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Shorthorn
Chloe Durbin - Lexington, IL
3rd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Heavyweight St
Kyle Ferris - Bonfield, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Reserve champion steer - Angus
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Angus
4th-Junior Beef - Angus - Late junior yearling heifer
Skylynn Fleming - Paxton, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Lightweight Market Heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Res. Ch. Market Heifer
2nd-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Early junior yearling heifer
Amanda Fox - Saunemin, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Mediumweight steer - Shorthorn
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Reserve champion steer - Short
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Lightweight St
Brooke Fox - Saunemin, IL
3rd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Lightweight St
Brec Hoffman - Colfax, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Angus - Senior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Lightweight steer - Angus
Cale Hoffman - Colfax, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Angus - Early summer yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Angus - Reserve heifer
Jacob Jensen - Bonfield, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Hereford - Early junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Hereford - Champion female
Leslie Lawson - Paxton, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Mediumweight steer - Angus
Cameron Meiron - Bloomington, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Early Summer Yearling Heifer -
3rd-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Late junior yearling heifer
Preston Rhode - Carlock, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Angus - Late junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Angus - Champion heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Simmental - Early summer yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Champion - Reserve Grand Champion Heifer
Alex Rueck - Roberts, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Lightweight steer - Simmental
Sydney Rueck - Roberts, IL
1st-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Late Junior Yearling Heifer -
1st-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Reserve Champion Heifer
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Mediumweight S
Drake Sanders - Buckley, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Lightweight steer - Simmental
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Simmental
Abbie Wagner - Milford, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Late junior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Senior yearling heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Champion heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Shorthorn - Reserve heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Mediumweight Market Heifer
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Champion Market Heifer
Gracie Wagner - Milford, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - AOB & Crossbred Lightweight St
2nd-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Late Junior Yearling Heifer -
Alex Warner - Rantoul, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Shorthorn
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Champion steer - Shorthorn
2nd-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Lightweight steer - Angus
Leah Warner - Rantoul, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - Simmental - Early summer yearling heifer
Garrett Wright - Gibson City, IL
2nd-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Early Junior Yearling Heifer -
4th-Junior Beef - Simmental - Late junior yearling heifer
Ben Zbinden - Gibson City, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Simmental
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Reserve champion simmental ste
David Zbinden - Gibson City, IL
1st-Junior Beef - AOB & Crossbred - Early Summer Yearling Heifer -
Kaiti Zbinden - Gibson City, IL
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Heavyweight steer - Angus
1st-Junior Beef - Market Classes - Champion steer - Angus