Bobby Batson - Wilmington, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion Xbred Gilt
3rd-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
4th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Brooke Beyers - Sibley, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Res Champ Hamp Gilt
2nd-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
2nd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Ryan Braasch - Saybrook, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
Shelbie Butler - Foosland, IL
2nd-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
7th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Allison Carroll - Ellsworth, IL
5th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
Jacob Donaldson - Colfax, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
7th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Katelin Donaldson - Colfax, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Reserve Champ Spot Gilt
2nd-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
8th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
Riley Donelson - Clinton, IL
2nd-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
5th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Stella Donley - Minooka, IL
8th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
9th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Ty Drach - Pontiac, IL
5th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Taylor Foltz - Buckingham, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
Justin Fox - Emington, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion Hamp Gilt
3rd-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
3rd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Emery Fritz - Reddick, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
Sara Fuller - Bloomington, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
2nd-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
7th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Grace Getty - Saybrook, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
Kyle Getty - Saybrook, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
Owen Grice - Saybrook, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Annalyn Harper - Colfax, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Brandt Harris - Colfax, IL
9th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
10th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Cale Hoffman - Colfax, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Samantha Johns - Pontiac, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
8th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
Victor Johns V - Pontiac, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion York Gilt
5th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
Chloe Johnston - Herscher, IL
5th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
5th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
Drew Jones - Colfax, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion Duroc Gilt
1st-Swine - Gilt - Grand Champion Gilt
Sydney Kestler - Milford, IL
5th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
8th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Grant Kiefer - Gridley, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Reserve Champ York Gilt
2nd-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
Austin Kruger - Bloomington, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
1st-Swine - Gilt - Reserve Champion Xbred Gilt
Dalton Kruger - Hudson, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion AOB Gilt
4th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
5th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
10th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Bryce Leigh - Rankin, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
7th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
Collin McGehee - Danforth, IL
8th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
9th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
Ivan Miller - Cropsey, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
6th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Kylie Miller - Cropsey, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Res Champ Duroc Gilt
2nd-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Matt Miller - El Paso, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
1st-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
1st-Swine - Gilt - Champion Spot Gilt
1st-Swine - Gilt - Reserve Grand Champion Gilt
3rd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
6th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
8th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Eve Remington - Arrowsmith, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
6th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
8th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
Peyton Rinkenberger - Anchor, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts
Cody Rollins - Chebanse, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
Kalin Salz - Rutland, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
4th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
5th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 1
5th-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
Kennedi Salz - Rutland, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
Ellie Schwartz - Milford, IL
9th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
Micah Sheridan - Milford, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - AOB Gilt Class 2
1st-Swine - Gilt - Reserve Champ AOB Gilt
Payton Sheridan - Milford, IL
5th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Lane Sommer - Saybrook, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
9th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Jordan Tammen - Gilman, IL
2nd-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
Lane Weber - Seneca, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
4th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Peyton Weber - Seneca, IL
9th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
Kendall Wills - Kempton, IL
1st-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
2nd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 227-288
3rd-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Helena Woods - Kempton, IL
7th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
8th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
Avery Wright - Bonfield, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
Garrett Wright - Gibson City, IL
3rd-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
7th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
8th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
10th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 1
Will Wright - Bonfield, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - York Gilts
6th-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 178-220
Gretchen Wyant - Ellsworth, IL
4th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 2
Carley Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
6th-Swine - Gilt - Duroc Gilts Class 2
6th-Swine - Gilt - Hamp Gilts Class 1
Levi Zimmerman - Saybrook, IL
2nd-Swine - Gilt - XBred Gilts 148-173
9th-Swine - Gilt - Spot Gilts